KLS 2018/19




TAKMIČENJA MK



LINKOVI

facebook twitter youtube instagram

KK Omladinac











KLS TV






KLS

CLANSKE

KLS 2018/19
1 BORAC Čačak 7 7 0
2 DYNAMIC Beograd 7 6 1
3 OKK BEOGRAD Bgd 7 6 1
4 NOVI PAZAR N.Pazar 7 6 1
5 SLOBODA Užice 7 3 4
6 TAMIŠ Pančevo 7 3 4
7 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 7 3 4
8 VOJVODINA N.Sad 7 3 4
9 SPARTAK Subotica 7 3 4
10 DUNAV St.Banovci 7 3 4
11 VRŠAC Vršac 7 2 5
12 MLADOST Zemun 7 2 5
13 METALAC Valjevo 7 1 6
14 BEOVUK 72 Beograd 7 1 6

KLS TV

SLEDEĆE UTAKMICE:
 

SENIORI:
DUNAV - ZLATIBOR
Pet 23.11. St.Pazova 21h

HAJDUK - OMLADINAC
Sub 24.11. Kula 19h

MLAĐE KATEGORIJE:
Kadeti:

JADRAN - OMLADINAC
Sub 24.11. Golubinci 12h

Pioniri 1:
N.PAZOVA - OMLADINAC
Ned 25.11. N.Pazova 11h45

Ml.pioniri 1:
OMLADINAC - ST.PAZOVA 2
Sub 24.11. N.Banovci 18h

Ml.pioniri 2:
DUNAV 1 - N.PAZOVA
Sub 24.11. St.Banovci 13h15

Pioniri 2:
DUNAV 2 - SREM BASKET
Sub 24.11. St.Banovci 15h15

Minibasket:
OMLADINAC - JADRAN
Ned 02.12.

ST.PAZOVA 2 - DUNAV
Ned 02.12.

KOŠARKAŠKA LIGA SRBIJE 2018/19 - TABELA I REZULTATI

TABELA - KLS
1 BORAC Čačak 7 7 0 630 : 552 14
2 DYNAMIC Beograd 7 6 1 624 : 494 13
3 OKK BEOGRAD Beograd 7 6 1 645 : 571 13
4 NOVI PAZAR Novi Pazar 7 6 1 593 : 550 13
5 SLOBODA Užice 7 3 4 642 : 604 10
6 TAMIŠ Pančevo 7 3 4 592 : 573 10
7 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 7 3 4 547 : 548 10
8 VOJVODINA Novi Sad 7 3 4 689 : 696 10
9 SPARTAK Subotica 7 3 4 552 : 579 10
10 DUNAV Stari Banovci 7 3 4 563 : 647 10
11 VRŠAC Vršac 7 2 5 597 : 641 9
12 MLADOST Zemun 7 2 5 598 : 624 9
13 METALAC Valjevo 7 1 6 582 : 641 8
14 BEOVUK 72 Beograd 7 1 6 530 : 664 8


1.kolo 06.10.2018.
N.PAZAR - VOJVODINA 103:95  
BEOVUK - DYNAMIC 60:95  
DUNAV - OKK BEOGRAD 66:105  
TAMIŠ - METALAC 84:75  
SLOBODA - BORAC 82:93  
ZLATIBOR - MLADOST 79:68  
SPARTAK - VRŠAC 72:68  

2.kolo 13.10.2018.
VOJVODINA - VRŠAC 118:113  
MLADOST - SPARTAK 87:78  
BORAC - ZLATIBOR 86:78  
METALAC - SLOBODA 80:100  
OKK BEOGRAD - TAMIŠ 86:72  
DYNAMIC - DUNAV 95:62  
N.PAZAR - BEOVUK 93:72  

3.kolo 20.10.2018.
BEOVUK - VOJVODINA 77:100  
DUNAV - N.PAZAR 81:73  
TAMIŠ - DYNAMIC 74:86  
SLOBODA - OKK BEOGRAD 88:90  
ZLATIBOR - METALAC 89:91  
SPARTAK - BORAC 74:77  
VRŠAC - MLADOST 82:77  

4.kolo 27.10.2018.
VOJVODINA - MLADOST 114:109  
BORAC - VRŠAC 102:83  
METALAC - SPARTAK 98:102  
OKK BEOGRAD - ZLATIBOR 83:75  
DYNAMIC - SLOBODA 96:87  
N.PAZAR - TAMIŠ 88:75  
BEOVUK - DUNAV 92:91  

5.kolo 03.11.2018.
DUNAV - VOJVODINA 101:95  
TAMIŠ - BEOVUK 108:75  
SLOBODA - N.PAZAR 77:78  
ZLATIBOR - DYNAMIC 75:71  
SPARTAK - OKK BEOGRAD 96:89  
VRŠAC - METALAC 80:73  
MLADOST - BORAC 77:88  

6.kolo 10.11.2018.
VOJVODINA - BORAC 87:96  
METALAC - MLADOST 94:98  
OKK BEOGRAD - VRŠAC 103:92  
DYNAMIC - SPARTAK 85:57  
N.PAZAR - ZLATIBOR 83:77  
BEOVUK - SLOBODA 88:103  
DUNAV - TAMIŠ 83:82  

7.kolo 17.11.2018.
TAMIŠ - VOJVODINA 97:80  
SLOBODA - DUNAV 105:79  
ZLATIBOR - BEOVUK 74:66  
SPARTAK - N.PAZAR 73:75  
VRŠAC - DYNAMIC 79:96  
MLADOST - OKK BEOGRAD 82:89  
BORAC - METALAC 88:71  

8.kolo 24.11.2018.
VOJVODINA - METALAC    
OKK BEOGRAD - BORAC    
DYNAMIC - MLADOST    
N.PAZAR - VRŠAC    
BEOVUK - SPARTAK    
DUNAV - ZLATIBOR    
TAMIŠ - SLOBODA    

9.kolo 27.11.2018.
SLOBODA - VOJVODINA    
ZLATIBOR - TAMIŠ    
SPARTAK - DUNAV    
VRŠAC - BEOVUK    
MLADOST - N.PAZAR    
BORAC - DYNAMIC    
METALAC - OKK BEOGRAD    

10.kolo 30.11.2018.
VOJVODINA - OKK BEOGRAD    
DYNAMIC - METALAC    
N.PAZAR - BORAC    
BEOVUK - MLADOST    
DUNAV - VRŠAC    
TAMIŠ - SPARTAK    
SLOBODA - ZLATIBOR    

11.kolo 03.12.2018.
ZLATIBOR - VOJVODINA    
SPARTAK - SLOBODA    
VRŠAC - TAMIŠ    
MLADOST - DUNAV    
BORAC - BEOVUK    
METALAC - N.PAZAR    
OKK BEOGRAD - DYNAMIC    

12.kolo 09.12.2018.
VOJVODINA - DYNAMIC    
N.PAZAR - OKK BEOGRAD    
BEOVUK - METALAC    
DUNAV - BORAC    
TAMIŠ - MLADOST    
SLOBODA - VRŠAC    
ZLATIBOR - SPARTAK    

13.kolo 15.12.2018.
SPARTAK - VOJVODINA    
VRŠAC - ZLATIBOR    
MLADOST - SLOBODA    
BORAC - TAMIŠ    
METALAC - DUNAV    
OKK BEOGRAD - BEOVUK    
DYNAMIC - N.PAZAR    

14.kolo 22.12.2018.
VOJVODINA - N.PAZAR    
DYNAMIC - BEOVUK    
OKK BEOGRAD - DUNAV    
METALAC - TAMIŠ    
BORAC - SLOBODA    
MLADOST - ZLATIBOR    
VRŠAC - SPARTAK    

15.kolo 30.12.2018.
VRŠAC - VOJVODINA    
SPARTAK - MLADOST    
ZLATIBOR - BORAC    
SLOBODA - METALAC    
TAMIŠ - OKK BEOGRAD    
DUNAV - DYNAMIC    
BEOVUK - N.PAZAR    

16.kolo 12.01.2019.
VOJVODINA - BEOVUK    
N.PAZAR - DUNAV    
DYNAMIC - TAMIŠ    
OKK BEOGRAD - SLOBODA    
METALAC - ZLATIBOR    
BORAC - SPARTAK    
MLADOST - VRŠAC    

17.kolo 19.01.2019.
MLADOST - VOJVODINA    
VRŠAC - BORAC    
SPARTAK - METALAC    
ZLATIBOR - OKK BEOGRAD    
SLOBODA - DYNAMIC    
TAMIŠ - N.PAZAR    
DUNAV - BEOVUK    

18.kolo 26.01.2019.
VOJVODINA - DUNAV    
BEOVUK - TAMIŠ    
N.PAZAR - SLOBODA    
DYNAMIC - ZLATIBOR    
OKK BEOGRAD - SPARTAK    
METALAC - VRŠAC    
BORAC - MLADOST    

19.kolo 02.02.2019.
BORAC - VOJVODINA    
MLADOST - METALAC    
VRŠAC - OKK BEOGRAD    
SPARTAK - DYNAMIC    
ZLATIBOR - N.PAZAR    
SLOBODA - BEOVUK    
TAMIŠ - DUNAV    

20.kolo 09.02.2019.
VOJVODINA - TAMIŠ    
DUNAV - SLOBODA    
BEOVUK - ZLATIBOR    
N.PAZAR - SPARTAK    
DYNAMIC - VRŠAC    
OKK BEOGRAD - MLADOST    
METALAC - BORAC    

21.kolo 19.02.2019.
METALAC - VOJVODINA    
BORAC - OKK BEOGRAD    
MLADOST - DYNAMIC    
VRŠAC - N.PAZAR    
SPARTAK - BEOVUK    
ZLATIBOR - DUNAV    
SLOBODA - TAMIŠ    

22.kolo 22.02.2019.
VOJVODINA - SLOBODA    
TAMIŠ - ZLATIBOR    
DUNAV - SPARTAK    
BEOVUK - VRŠAC    
N.PAZAR - MLADOST    
DYNAMIC - BORAC    
OKK BEOGRAD - METALAC    

23.kolo 25.02.2019.
OKK BEOGRAD - VOJVODINA    
METALAC - DYNAMIC    
BORAC - N.PAZAR    
MLADOST - BEOVUK    
VRŠAC - DUNAV    
SPARTAK - TAMIŠ    
ZLATIBOR - SLOBODA    

24.kolo 03.03.2019.
VOJVODINA - ZLATIBOR    
SLOBODA - SPARTAK    
TAMIŠ - VRŠAC    
DUNAV - MLADOST    
BEOVUK - BORAC    
N.PAZAR - METALAC    
DYNAMIC - OKK BEOGRAD    

25.kolo 09.03.2019.
DYNAMIC - VOJVODINA    
OKK BEOGRAD - N.PAZAR    
METALAC - BEOVUK    
BORAC - DUNAV    
MLADOST - TAMIŠ    
VRŠAC - SLOBODA    
SPARTAK - ZLATIBOR    

26.kolo 16.03.2019.
VOJVODINA - SPARTAK    
ZLATIBOR - VRŠAC    
SLOBODA - MLADOST    
TAMIŠ - BORAC    
DUNAV - METALAC    
BEOVUK - OKK BEOGRAD    
N.PAZAR - DYNAMIC    





STRABAG

BestShop Group

Stara Pazova

ConcreteLand

steluni shipping

Kovac Mont

Dexpress

Luka&Pipo

ZM ALF

Miljkovic Silosi

TermomontMG

Fasada

Una Zorcic

Fasada

Speed

Speed

Zlatara Goca

Fasada

Fasada