KLS 2019/20




TAKMIČENJA MK



LINKOVI

facebook twitter youtube instagram

















KLS

CLANSKE

KLS 2019/20
1 BORAC Čačak 6 6 0
2 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 6 5 1
3 NAPREDAK Aleksinac 6 4 2
4 SLOBODA Užice 6 4 2
5 DYNAMIC Beograd 6 4 2
6 NOVI PAZAR N.Pazar 6 4 2
7 VRŠAC Vršac 6 4 2
8 TAMIŠ Pančevo 6 3 3
9 KOLUBARA Lazarevac 6 2 4
10 METALAC Valjevo 6 2 4
11 MLADOST Zemun 6 2 4
12 DUNAV St.Banovci 6 1 5
13 VOJVODINA N.Sad 6 1 5
14 OKK BEOGRAD Bgd 6 0 6

SLEDEĆE UTAKMICE:

SENIORI:
DUNAV - TAMIŠ
Sub 16.11. St.Pazova 20h

DUNAV - ZLATIBOR
Sub 23.11. St.Pazova 19h30

MLAĐE KATEGORIJE:
Pioniri:
SREM - DUNAV
Sub 16.11. Sr.Mitrovica 12h

Ml.pioniri:
LSK - DUNAV
Sub 16.11. Sr.Mitrovica 16h

Minibasket:
VOJKA - DUNAV
Ned 17.11. Golubinci 11h45

Devojčice:

KOŠARKAŠKA LIGA SRBIJE 2019/20 - TABELA I REZULTATI

TABELA - KLS
1 BORAC Čačak 6 6 0 559 : 428 12
2 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 6 5 1 627 : 528 11
3 NAPREDAK Aleksinac 6 4 2 503 : 456 10
4 SLOBODA Užice 6 4 2 542 : 505 10
5 DYNAMIK Beograd 6 4 2 515 : 480 10
6 NOVI PAZAR Novi Pazar 6 4 2 510 : 477 10
7 VRŠAC Vršac 6 4 2 498 : 494 10
8 TAMIŠ Pančevo 6 3 3 464 : 486 9
9 KOLUBARA Lazarevac 6 2 4 480 : 537 8
10 METALAC Valjevo 6 2 4 468 : 529 8
11 MLADOST Zemun 6 2 4 514 : 596 8
12 DUNAV Stari Banovci 6 1 5 518 : 541 7
13 VOJVODINA Novi Sad 6 1 5 524 : 615 7
14 OKK BEOGRAD Beograd 6 0 6 447 : 497 6


1.kolo 05.10.2019.
SLOBODA - TAMIŠ 77:74  
MLADOST - DYNAMIC 81:97  
BORAC - METALAC 99:75  
DUNAV - VOJVODINA 117:68  
ZLATIBOR - N.PAZAR 105:82  
NAPREDAK - OKK BEOGRAD 77:55  
VRŠAC- KOLUBARA 83:73  

2.kolo 12.10.2019.
TAMIŠ - KOLUBARA 84:75  
OKK BEOGRAD - VRŠAC 78:85  
N.PAZAR - NAPREDAK 81:71  
VOJVODINA - ZLATIBOR 94:120  
METALAC - DUNAV 99:95  
DYNAMIC - BORAC 74:94  
SLOBODA - MLADOST 99:72  

3.kolo 19.10.2019.
MLADOST - TAMIŠ 94:85  
BORAC - SLOBODA 86:81  
DUNAV - DYNAMIC 72:97  
ZLATIBOR - METALAC 105:68  
NAPREDAK - VOJVODINA 112:94  
VRŠAC- N.PAZAR 77:89  
KOLUBARA - OKK BEOGRAD 92:85  

4.kolo 26.10.2019.
TAMIŠ - OKK BEOGRAD 78:72  
N.PAZAR - KOLUBARA 100:66  
VOJVODINA - VRŠAC 92:94  
METALAC - NAPREDAK 61:71  
DYNAMIC - ZLATIBOR 74:82  
SLOBODA - DUNAV 97:78  
BORAC - MLADOST 105:67  

5.kolo 02.11.2019.
BORAC - TAMIŠ 90:64  
DUNAV - MLADOST 89:95  
ZLATIBOR - SLOBODA 94:85  
NAPREDAK - DYNAMIC 71:62  
VRŠAC- METALAC 79:71  
KOLUBARA - VOJVODINA 94:91  
OKK BEOGRAD - N.PAZAR 79:80  

6.kolo 09.11.2019.
TAMIŠ - N.PAZAR 79:78  
VOJVODINA - OKK BEOGRAD 85:78  
METALAC - KOLUBARA 94:80  
DYNAMIC - VRŠAC 91:80  
SLOBODA - NAPREDAK 103:101  
MLADOST - ZLATIBOR 121:105  
BORAC - DUNAV 85:67  

7.kolo 16.11.2019.
DUNAV - TAMIŠ    
ZLATIBOR - BORAC    
NAPREDAK - MLADOST    
VRŠAC - SLOBODA    
KOLUBARA - DYNAMIC    
OKK BEOGRAD - METALAC    
N.PAZAR - VOJVODINA    

8.kolo 23.11.2019.
TAMIŠ - VOJVODINA    
METALAC - N.PAZAR    
DYNAMIC - OKK BEOGRAD    
SLOBODA - KOLUBARA    
MLADOST - VRŠAC    
BORAC - NAPREDAK    
DUNAV - ZLATIBOR    

9.kolo 30.11.2019.
ZLATIBOR - TAMIŠ    
NAPREDAK - DUNAV    
VRŠAC - BORAC    
KOLUBARA - MLADOST    
OKK BEOGRAD - SLOBODA    
N.PAZAR - DYNAMIC    
VOJVODINA - METALAC    

10.kolo 07.12.2019.
TAMIŠ - METALAC    
DYNAMIC - VOJVODINA    
N.PAZAR - SLOBODA    
MLADOST - OKK BEOGRAD    
BORAC - KOLUBARA    
DUNAV - VRŠAC    
ZLATIBOR - NAPREDAK    

11.kolo 14.12.2019.
NAPREDAK - TAMIŠ    
VRŠAC- ZLATIBOR    
KOLUBARA - DUNAV    
OKK BEOGRAD - BORAC    
N.PAZAR - MLADOST    
VOJVODINA - SLOBODA    
METALAC - DYNAMIC    

12.kolo 21.12.2019.
TAMIŠ - DYNAMIC    
SLOBODA - METALAC    
MLADOST - VOJVODINA    
BORAC - N.PAZAR    
DUNAV - OKK BEOGRAD    
ZLATIBOR - KOLUBARA    
NAPREDAK - VRŠAC    

13.kolo 28.12.2019.
VRŠAC- TAMIŠ    
KOLUBARA - NAPREDAK    
OKK BEOGRAD - ZLATIBOR    
DUNAV - N.PAZAR    
VOJVODINA - BORAC    
METALAC - MLADOST    
DYNAMIC - SLOBODA    

14.kolo 04.01.2020.
TAMIŠ - SLOBODA    
DYNAMIC - MLADOST    
METALAC - BORAC    
VOJVODINA - DUNAV    
N.PAZAR - ZLATIBOR    
OKK BEOGRAD - NAPREDAK    
KOLUBARA - VRŠAC    

15.kolo 11.01.2020.
KOLUBARA - TAMIŠ    
VRŠAC - OKK BEOGRAD    
NAPREDAK - N.PAZAR    
ZLATIBOR - VOJVODINA    
DUNAV - METALAC    
BORAC - DYNAMIC    
MLADOST - SLOBODA    

16.kolo 18.01.2020.
TAMIŠ - MLADOST    
SLOBODA - BORAC    
DYNAMIC - DUNAV    
METALAC - ZLATIBOR    
VOJVODINA - NAPREDAK    
N.PAZAR - VRŠAC    
OKK BEOGRAD - KOLUBARA    

17.kolo 25.01.2020.
OKK BEOGRAD - TAMIŠ    
KOLUBARA - N.PAZAR    
VRŠAC- VOJVODINA    
NAPREDAK - METALAC    
ZLATIBOR - DYNAMIC    
DUNAV - SLOBODA    
MLADOST - BORAC    

18.kolo 01.02.2020.
TAMIŠ - BORAC    
MLADOST - DUNAV    
SLOBODA - ZLATIBOR    
DYNAMIC - NAPREDAK    
METALAC - VRŠAC    
VOJVODINA - KOLUBARA    
N.PAZAR - OKK BEOGRAD    

19.kolo 07.02.2020.
N.PAZAR - TAMIŠ    
OKK BEOGRAD - VOJVODINA    
KOLUBARA - METALAC    
VRŠAC- DYNAMIC    
NAPREDAK - SLOBODA    
ZLATIBOR - MLADOST    
DUNAV - BORAC    

20.kolo 10.02.2020.
TAMIŠ - DUNAV    
BORAC - ZLATIBOR    
MLADOST - NAPREDAK    
SLOBODA - VRŠAC    
DYNAMIC - KOLUBARA    
METALAC - OKK BEOGRAD    
VOJVODINA - N.PAZAR    

21.kolo 18.02.2020.
VOJVODINA - TAMIŠ    
N.PAZAR - METALAC    
OKK BEOGRAD - DYNAMIC    
KOLUBARA - SLOBODA    
VRŠAC- MLADOST    
NAPREDAK - BORAC    
ZLATIBOR - DUNAV    

22.kolo 21.02.2020.
TAMIŠ - ZLATIBOR    
DUNAV - NAPREDAK    
BORAC - VRŠAC    
MLADOST - KOLUBARA    
SLOBODA - OKK BEOGRAD    
DYNAMIC - N.PAZAR    
METALAC - VOJVODINA    

23.kolo 24.02.2020.
METALAC - TAMIŠ    
VOJVODINA - DYNAMIC    
SLOBODA - N.PAZAR    
OKK BEOGRAD - MLADOST    
KOLUBARA - BORAC    
VRŠAC- DUNAV    
NAPREDAK - ZLATIBOR    

24.kolo 01.03.2020.
TAMIŠ - NAPREDAK    
ZLATIBOR - VRŠAC    
DUNAV - KOLUBARA    
BORAC - OKK BEOGRAD    
MLADOST - N.PAZAR    
SLOBODA - VOJVODINA    
DYNAMIC - METALAC    

25.kolo 07.03.2020.
DYNAMIC - TAMIŠ    
METALAC - SLOBODA    
VOJVODINA - MLADOST    
N.PAZAR - BORAC    
OKK BEOGRAD - DUNAV    
KOLUBARA - ZLATIBOR    
VRŠAC- NAPREDAK    

26.kolo 14.03.2020.
TAMIŠ - VRŠAC    
NAPREDAK - KOLUBARA    
ZLATIBOR - OKK BEOGRAD    
N.PAZAR - DUNAV    
BORAC - VOJVODINA    
MLADOST - METALAC    
SLOBODA - DYNAMIC    





STRABAG

BestShop Group

Stara Pazova

ConcreteLand

steluni shipping

Kovac Mont

Dexpress

Alumil

Luka&Pipo

ZM ALF

Miljkovic Silosi

TermomontMG

Fasada

Una Zorcic

Fasada

Speed

Speed

Zlatara Goca

Fasada

Fasada