KLS 2019/20




TAKMIČENJA MK



LINKOVI

facebook twitter youtube instagram

















KLS

CLANSKE

KLS 2019/20
1 BORAC Čačak 21 18 3
2 SLOBODA Užice 21 18 3
3 NOVI PAZAR N.Pazar 21 14 7
4 DYNAMIC Beograd 21 13 8
5 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 21 12 9
6 MLADOST Zemun 21 12 9
7 NAPREDAK Aleksinac 21 10 11
8 KOLUBARA Lazarevac 21 10 11
9 TAMIŠ Pančevo 21 7 14
10 OKK BEOGRAD Bgd 21 7 14
11 DUNAV St.Banovci 21 7 14
12 VRŠAC Vršac 21 7 14
13 METALAC Valjevo 21 7 14
14 VOJVODINA N.Sad 21 5 16

SLEDEĆE UTAKMICE:

SENIORI:
DUNAV - NAPREDAK
Pet 21.02. St.Pazova 20h

MLAĐE KATEGORIJE:
Pioniri:
SREM BASKET - DUNAV
29.02./01.03. D.Tovarnik

Ml.pioniri:
SREM BASKET - DUNAV
29.02./01.03. D.Tovarnik

Minibasket:
ST.PAZOVA 1 - DUNAV
Ned 01.03. Vojka

Devojčice:

KOŠARKAŠKA LIGA SRBIJE 2019/20 - TABELA I REZULTATI

TABELA - KLS
1 BORAC Čačak 21 18 3 1870 : 1640 39
2 SLOBODA Užice 21 18 3 1941 : 1737 39
3 NOVI PAZAR Novi Pazar 21 14 7 1841 : 1767 35
4 DYNAMIK Beograd 21 13 8 1807 : 1689 34
5 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 21 12 9 1922 : 1789 33
6 MLADOST Zemun 21 12 9 1820 : 1881 33
7 NAPREDAK Aleksinac 21 10 11 1671 : 1622 31
8 KOLUBARA Lazarevac 21 10 11 1749 : 1836 31
9 TAMIŠ Pančevo 21 7 14 1609 : 1676 28
10 OKK BEOGRAD Beograd 21 7 14 1680 : 1749 28
11 DUNAV Stari Banovci 21 7 14 1703 : 1799 28
12 VRŠAC Vršac 21 7 14 1663 : 1767 28
13 METALAC Valjevo 21 7 14 1678 : 1819 28
14 VOJVODINA Novi Sad 21 5 16 1787 : 1970 26


1.kolo 05.10.2019.
SLOBODA - TAMIŠ 77:74  
MLADOST - DYNAMIC 81:97  
BORAC - METALAC 99:75  
DUNAV - VOJVODINA 117:68  
ZLATIBOR - N.PAZAR 105:82  
NAPREDAK - OKK BEOGRAD 77:55  
VRŠAC- KOLUBARA 83:73  

2.kolo 12.10.2019.
TAMIŠ - KOLUBARA 84:75  
OKK BEOGRAD - VRŠAC 78:85  
N.PAZAR - NAPREDAK 81:71  
VOJVODINA - ZLATIBOR 94:120  
METALAC - DUNAV 99:95  
DYNAMIC - BORAC 74:94  
SLOBODA - MLADOST 99:72  

3.kolo 19.10.2019.
MLADOST - TAMIŠ 94:85  
BORAC - SLOBODA 86:81  
DUNAV - DYNAMIC 72:97  
ZLATIBOR - METALAC 105:68  
NAPREDAK - VOJVODINA 112:94  
VRŠAC- N.PAZAR 77:89  
KOLUBARA - OKK BEOGRAD 92:85  

4.kolo 26.10.2019.
TAMIŠ - OKK BEOGRAD 78:72  
N.PAZAR - KOLUBARA 100:66  
VOJVODINA - VRŠAC 92:94  
METALAC - NAPREDAK 61:71  
DYNAMIC - ZLATIBOR 94:82  
SLOBODA - DUNAV 97:78  
BORAC - MLADOST 105:67  

5.kolo 02.11.2019.
BORAC - TAMIŠ 90:64  
DUNAV - MLADOST 89:95  
ZLATIBOR - SLOBODA 94:85  
NAPREDAK - DYNAMIC 71:62  
VRŠAC- METALAC 79:71  
KOLUBARA - VOJVODINA 94:91  
OKK BEOGRAD - N.PAZAR 79:80  

6.kolo 09.11.2019.
TAMIŠ - N.PAZAR 79:78  
VOJVODINA - OKK BEOGRAD 85:78  
METALAC - KOLUBARA 94:80  
DYNAMIC - VRŠAC 91:80  
SLOBODA - NAPREDAK 103:101  
ZLATIBOR - MLADOST 121:105  
BORAC - DUNAV 85:67  

7.kolo 16.11.2019.
DUNAV - TAMIŠ 76:68  
ZLATIBOR - BORAC 79:80  
NAPREDAK - MLADOST 79:84  
VRŠAC - SLOBODA 75:92  
KOLUBARA - DYNAMIC 70:109  
OKK BEOGRAD - METALAC 76:71  
N.PAZAR - VOJVODINA 118:124  

8.kolo 23.11.2019.
TAMIŠ - VOJVODINA 98:62  
METALAC - N.PAZAR 79:93  
DYNAMIC - OKK BEOGRAD 96:84  
SLOBODA - KOLUBARA 108:80  
MLADOST - VRŠAC 99:97  
BORAC - NAPREDAK 85:73  
DUNAV - ZLATIBOR 83:88  

9.kolo 30.11.2019.
ZLATIBOR - TAMIŠ 78:73  
NAPREDAK - DUNAV 72:76  
VRŠAC - BORAC 83:72  
KOLUBARA - MLADOST 89:94  
OKK BEOGRAD - SLOBODA 85:95  
N.PAZAR - DYNAMIC 95:89  
VOJVODINA - METALAC 84:88  

10.kolo 07.12.2019.
TAMIŠ - METALAC 78:92  
DYNAMIC - VOJVODINA 77:74  
SLOBODA - N.PAZAR 118:92  
MLADOST - OKK BEOGRAD 81:76  
BORAC - KOLUBARA 82:69  
DUNAV - VRŠAC 90:79  
ZLATIBOR - NAPREDAK 88:92  

11.kolo 14.12.2019.
NAPREDAK - TAMIŠ 80:63  
VRŠAC- ZLATIBOR 69:79  
KOLUBARA - DUNAV 100:80  
OKK BEOGRAD - BORAC 81:86  
N.PAZAR - MLADOST 91:86  
VOJVODINA - SLOBODA 87:91  
METALAC - DYNAMIC 78:84  

12.kolo 21.12.2019.
TAMIŠ - DYNAMIC 62:77  
SLOBODA - METALAC 109:83  
MLADOST - VOJVODINA 97:80  
BORAC - N.PAZAR 94:91  
DUNAV - OKK BEOGRAD 92:88  
ZLATIBOR - KOLUBARA 102:76  
NAPREDAK - VRŠAC 81:73  

13.kolo 28.12.2019.
VRŠAC- TAMIŠ 71:65  
KOLUBARA - NAPREDAK 86:77  
OKK BEOGRAD - ZLATIBOR 97:92  
DUNAV - N.PAZAR 73:84  
VOJVODINA - BORAC 84:97  
METALAC - MLADOST 75:95  
DYNAMIC - SLOBODA 76:95  

14.kolo 04.01.2020.
TAMIŠ - SLOBODA 66:70  
DYNAMIC - MLADOST 86:73  
METALAC - BORAC 90:106  
VOJVODINA - DUNAV 97:77  
N.PAZAR - ZLATIBOR 89:87  
OKK BEOGRAD - NAPREDAK 72:70  
KOLUBARA - VRŠAC 86:85  

15.kolo 11.01.2020.
KOLUBARA - TAMIŠ 91:60  
VRŠAC - OKK BEOGRAD 66:68  
NAPREDAK - N.PAZAR 79:75  
ZLATIBOR - VOJVODINA 118:108  
DUNAV - METALAC 80:77  
BORAC - DYNAMIC 93:80  
MLADOST - SLOBODA 95:121  

16.kolo 18.01.2020.
TAMIŠ - MLADOST 82:83  
SLOBODA - BORAC 77:89  
DYNAMIC - DUNAV 99:70  
METALAC - ZLATIBOR 90:85  
VOJVODINA - NAPREDAK 79:75  
N.PAZAR - VRŠAC 88:78  
OKK BEOGRAD - KOLUBARA 98:84  

17.kolo 25.01.2020.
OKK BEOGRAD - TAMIŠ 88:86  
KOLUBARA - N.PAZAR 87:72  
VRŠAC- VOJVODINA 70:64  
NAPREDAK - METALAC 83:54  
ZLATIBOR - DYNAMIC 92:83  
DUNAV - SLOBODA 68:69  
MLADOST - BORAC 90:107  

18.kolo 01.02.2020.
TAMIŠ - BORAC 84:79  
MLADOST - DUNAV 83:73  
SLOBODA - ZLATIBOR 78:73  
DYNAMIC - NAPREDAK 81:77  
METALAC - VRŠAC 103:66  
VOJVODINA - KOLUBARA 82:91  
N.PAZAR - OKK BEOGRAD 76:70  

19.kolo 07.02.2020.
N.PAZAR - TAMIŠ 89:83  
OKK BEOGRAD - VOJVODINA 92:97  
KOLUBARA - METALAC 87:79  
VRŠAC- DYNAMIC 82:100  
NAPREDAK - SLOBODA 80:84  
MLADOST - ZLATIBOR 75:67  
DUNAV - BORAC 74:76  

20.kolo 10.02.2020.
TAMIŠ - DUNAV 98:83  
BORAC - ZLATIBOR 78:87  
MLADOST - NAPREDAK 79:80  
SLOBODA - VRŠAC 94:89  
DYNAMIC - KOLUBARA 73:79  
METALAC - OKK BEOGRAD 78:73  
VOJVODINA - N.PAZAR 70:87  

21.kolo 18.02.2020.
VOJVODINA - TAMIŠ 71:79  
N.PAZAR - METALAC 91:73  
OKK BEOGRAD - DYNAMIC 85:82  
KOLUBARA - SLOBODA 94:98  
VRŠAC- MLADOST 82:92  
NAPREDAK - BORAC 70:87  
ZLATIBOR - DUNAV 80:90  

22.kolo 21.02.2020.
TAMIŠ - ZLATIBOR    
DUNAV - NAPREDAK    
BORAC - VRŠAC    
MLADOST - KOLUBARA    
SLOBODA - OKK BEOGRAD    
DYNAMIC - N.PAZAR    
METALAC - VOJVODINA    

23.kolo 24.02.2020.
METALAC - TAMIŠ    
VOJVODINA - DYNAMIC    
N.PAZAR - SLOBODA    
OKK BEOGRAD - MLADOST    
KOLUBARA - BORAC    
VRŠAC- DUNAV    
NAPREDAK - ZLATIBOR    

24.kolo 01.03.2020.
TAMIŠ - NAPREDAK    
ZLATIBOR - VRŠAC    
DUNAV - KOLUBARA    
BORAC - OKK BEOGRAD    
MLADOST - N.PAZAR    
SLOBODA - VOJVODINA    
DYNAMIC - METALAC    

25.kolo 07.03.2020.
DYNAMIC - TAMIŠ    
METALAC - SLOBODA    
VOJVODINA - MLADOST    
N.PAZAR - BORAC    
OKK BEOGRAD - DUNAV    
KOLUBARA - ZLATIBOR    
VRŠAC- NAPREDAK    

26.kolo 14.03.2020.
TAMIŠ - VRŠAC    
NAPREDAK - KOLUBARA    
ZLATIBOR - OKK BEOGRAD    
N.PAZAR - DUNAV    
BORAC - VOJVODINA    
MLADOST - METALAC    
SLOBODA - DYNAMIC    





STRABAG

BestShop Group

Stara Pazova

ConcreteLand

steluni shipping

Kovac Mont

Dexpress

Alumil

Luka&Pipo

ZM ALF

Miljkovic Silosi

TermomontMG

Fasada

Una Zorcic

Fasada

Speed

Speed

Zlatara Goca

Fasada

Fasada