KLS 2019/20




TAKMIČENJA MK



LINKOVI

facebook twitter youtube instagram

















KLS

CLANSKE

KLS 2019/20
1 BORAC Čačak 6 6 0
2 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 6 5 1
3 NAPREDAK Aleksinac 6 4 2
4 SLOBODA Užice 6 4 2
5 DYNAMIC Beograd 6 4 2
6 NOVI PAZAR N.Pazar 6 4 2
7 VRŠAC Vršac 6 4 2
8 TAMIŠ Pančevo 6 3 3
9 KOLUBARA Lazarevac 6 2 4
10 METALAC Valjevo 6 2 4
11 MLADOST Zemun 6 2 4
12 DUNAV St.Banovci 6 1 5
13 VOJVODINA N.Sad 6 1 5
14 OKK BEOGRAD Bgd 6 0 6

SLEDEĆE UTAKMICE:

SENIORI:
DUNAV - TAMIŠ
Sub 16.11. St.Pazova 20h

DUNAV - ZLATIBOR
Sub 23.11. St.Pazova 19h30

MLAĐE KATEGORIJE:
Pioniri:
SREM - DUNAV
Sub 16.11. Sr.Mitrovica 12h

Ml.pioniri:
LSK - DUNAV
Sub 16.11. Sr.Mitrovica 16h

Minibasket:
VOJKA - DUNAV
Ned 17.11. Golubinci 11h45

Devojčice:

SUPER LIGA 2019 - TABELA I REZULTATI

TABELA - SUPER LIGA Grupa A
1 CRVENA ZVEZDA Beograd 10 10 0 854 : 630 20
2 FMP Beograd 10 8 2 824 : 688 18
3 BORAC Čačak 10 6 4 776 : 799 16
4 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 10 3 7 728 : 803 13
5 OKK BEOGRAD Beograd 10 2 8 807 : 884 12
6 DUNAV Stari Banovci 10 1 9 723 : 908 11


1.kolo 27.04.2019.
ZLATIBOR - FMP 61:74  
C.ZVEZDA - DUNAV 101:60  
OKK BEOGRAD - BORAC 90:97  

2.kolo 01.05.2019.
FMP - BORAC 89:69  
DUNAV - OKK BEOGRAD 71:81  
ZLATIBOR - C.ZVEZDA 68:82  

3.kolo 04.05.2019.
C.ZVEZDA - FMP 82:65  
OKK BEOGRAD - ZLATIBOR 76:89  
BORAC - DUNAV 107:94  

4.kolo 08.05.2019.
FMP - DUNAV 89:47  
ZLATIBOR - BORAC 74:80  
C.ZVEZDA - OKK BEOGRAD 82:50  

5.kolo 11.05.2019.
OKK BEOGRAD - FMP 89:100  
BORAC - C.ZVEZDA 67:77  
ZLATIBOR - DUNAV 86:66  

6.kolo 15.05.2019.
FMP - ZLATIBOR 96:50  
DUNAV - C.ZVEZDA 65:91  
BORAC - OKK BEOGRAD 89:81  

7.kolo 18.05.2019.
BORAC - FMP 59:73  
OKK BEOGRAD - DUNAV 88:92  
C.ZVEZDA - ZLATIBOR 83:57  

8.kolo 22.05.2019.
FMP - C.ZVEZDA 62:77  
ZLATIBOR - OKK BEOGRAD 74:87  
DUNAV - BORAC 72:80  

9.kolo 25.05.2019.
DUNAV - FMP 67:79  
BORAC - ZLATIBOR 70:63  
OKK BEOGRAD - C.ZVEZDA 78:93  

10.kolo 29.05.2019.
FMP - OKK BEOGRAD 97:87  
C.ZVEZDA - BORAC 86:58  
DUNAV - ZLATIBOR 89:106  




STRABAG

BestShop Group

Stara Pazova

ConcreteLand

steluni shipping

Kovac Mont

Dexpress

Alumil

Luka&Pipo

ZM ALF

Miljkovic Silosi

TermomontMG

Fasada

Una Zorcic

Fasada

Speed

Speed

Zlatara Goca

Fasada

Fasada