KLS 2018/19




TAKMIČENJA MK



LINKOVI

facebook twitter youtube instagram

KK Omladinac











KLS TV






KLS

CLANSKE

KLS 2018/19
1 BORAC Čačak 7 7 0
2 DYNAMIC Beograd 7 6 1
3 OKK BEOGRAD Bgd 7 6 1
4 NOVI PAZAR N.Pazar 7 6 1
5 SLOBODA Užice 7 3 4
6 TAMIŠ Pančevo 7 3 4
7 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 7 3 4
8 VOJVODINA N.Sad 7 3 4
9 SPARTAK Subotica 7 3 4
10 DUNAV St.Banovci 7 3 4
11 VRŠAC Vršac 7 2 5
12 MLADOST Zemun 7 2 5
13 METALAC Valjevo 7 1 6
14 BEOVUK 72 Beograd 7 1 6

KLS TV

SLEDEĆE UTAKMICE:
 

SENIORI:
DUNAV - ZLATIBOR
Pet 23.11. St.Pazova 21h

HAJDUK - OMLADINAC
Sub 24.11. Kula 19h

MLAĐE KATEGORIJE:
Kadeti:

JADRAN - OMLADINAC
Sub 24.11. Golubinci 12h

Pioniri 1:
N.PAZOVA - OMLADINAC
Ned 25.11. N.Pazova 11h45

Ml.pioniri 1:
OMLADINAC - ST.PAZOVA 2
Sub 24.11. N.Banovci 18h

Ml.pioniri 2:
DUNAV 1 - N.PAZOVA
Sub 24.11. St.Banovci 13h15

Pioniri 2:
DUNAV 2 - SREM BASKET
Sub 24.11. St.Banovci 15h15

Minibasket:
OMLADINAC - JADRAN
Ned 02.12.

ST.PAZOVA 2 - DUNAV
Ned 02.12.

DRUGA MUŠKA LIGA KSS 2015/16 - TABELA I REZULTATI

TABELA - 2.ML KSS
1 DYNAMIC BG Beograd 26 21 5 2155 : 1881 47
2 DUNAV Stari Banovci 26 21 5 2022 : 1883 47
3 PLANA Velika Plana 26 19 7 2067 : 1953 45
4 SREM Sr.Mitrovica 26 16 10 2099 : 1971 42
5 VOJVODINA Novi Sad 26 14 12 2237 : 2199 40
6 PROLETER NAF. Zrenjanin 26 14 12 2203 : 2178 40
7 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 26 14 12 2161 : 2089 40
8 PIROT Pirot 26 13 13 1962 : 2017 39
9 NAPREDAK M.CO Aleksinac 26 12 14 2084 : 2014 38
10 SLOBODA Užice 26 12 14 2050 : 2120 38
11 MLADOST SP Smed.Palanka 26 11 15 2200 : 2254 37
12 ZDRAVLJE Leskovac 26 9 17 2065 : 2106 35
13 BEKO Beograd 26 4 22 1910 : 2149 30
14 NIŠ FAIR PLAY Niš 26 2 24 1643 : 2044 28



1.kolo 03/04.10.2015.
SLOBODA - PIROT 83:79 (19:21, 15:19, 25:17, 24:22)
NAPREDAK - VOJVODINA 72:88 (16:21, 18:24, 21:22, 17:21)
BEKO - DYNAMIC 71:81 (19:22, 19:15, 17:11, 16:33)
SREM - ZDRAVLJE 73:70 (17:21, 25:15, 16:18, 15:16)
MLADOST SP - ZLATIBOR 75:93 (09:29, 25:24, 24:19, 17:21)
PROLETER - NIŠ 99:77 (31:13, 24:16, 18:28, 26:20)
PLANA - DUNAV 78:77 (22:22, 28:20, 11:20, 17:15)

2.kolo 10/11.10.2015.
PIROT - DUNAV 81:83 (15:22, 20:15, 20:20, 19:17, 07:09)
NIŠ - PLANA 65:71 (17:18, 24:16, 14:21, 10:16)
ZLATIBOR - PROLETER 90:98 (28:33, 19:17, 23:29, 20:19)
ZDRAVLJE - MLADOST SP 83:75 (23:11, 20:22, 16:22, 24:20)
DYNAMIC - SREM 78:74 (15:17, 23:21, 22:17, 18:19)
VOJVODINA - BEKO 67:56 (25:08, 19:22, 11:13, 12:13)
SLOBODA - NAPREDAK 80:72 (18:23, 24:18, 17:16, 21:15)

3.kolo 17/18.10.2015.
NAPREDAK - PIROT 80:85 (19:20, 16:25, 24:17, 21:23)
BEKO - SLOBODA 83:65 (21:16, 15:16, 25:14, 22:19)
SREM - VOJVODINA 68:64 (20:19, 12:13, 14:17, 22:15)
MLADOST SP - DYNAMIC 65:84 (16:14, 20:20, 10:23, 19:27)
PROLETER - ZDRAVLJE 94:88 (23:15, 18:22, 33:27, 20:24)
PLANA - ZLATIBOR 79:69 (25:13, 17:23, 21:11, 16:22)
DUNAV - NIŠ 67:61 (20:15, 20:22, 20:08, 07:16)

4.kolo 24/25.10.2015.
PIROT - NIŠ 72:60 (16:16, 21:15, 17:15, 18:14)
ZLATIBOR - DUNAV 70:74 (14:19, 20:18, 21:10, 15:27)
ZDRAVLJE - PLANA 68:70 (19:22, 16:16, 20:12, 13:20)
DYNAMIC - PROLETER 79:71 (29:18, 20:13, 19:17, 11:23)
VOJVODINA - MLADOST SP 98:79 (25:19, 27:19, 17:24, 29:17)
SLOBODA - SREM 74:85 (17:17, 18:20, 16:24, 23:24)
NAPREDAK - BEKO 86:77 (19:21, 23:17, 23:15, 21:24)

5.kolo 31.10./01.11.2015.
BEKO - PIROT 70:78 (21:20, 12:21, 19:13, 18:24)
SREM - NAPREDAK 80:70 (13:14, 29:14, 11:22, 27:20)
MLADOST SP - SLOBODA 75:82 (21:24, 21:19, 18:17, 15:22)
PROLETER - VOJVODINA 105:107 (21:13, 24:26, 21:14, 23:36, 16:18)
PLANA - DYNAMIC 77:66 (21:16, 18:23, 18:15, 20:12)
DUNAV - ZDRAVLJE 73:65 (16:19, 26:12, 18:17, 13:17)
NIŠ - ZLATIBOR 65:84 (11:21, 14:22, 29:15, 11:26)

6.kolo 07/08.11.2015.
PIROT - ZLATIBOR 80:70 (28:12, 14:16, 19:14, 19:28)
ZDRAVLJE - NIŠ 88:48 (19:10, 23:10, 24:19, 22:09)
DYNAMIC - DUNAV 74:65 (18:17, 18:22, 24:12, 14:14)
VOJVODINA - PLANA 68:73 (15:20, 16:14, 19:11, 18:28)
SLOBODA - PROLETER 82:71 (16:16, 28:18, 14:19, 26:18)
NAPREDAK - MLADOST SP 106:75 (23:14, 21:11, 29:26, 33:24)
BEKO - SREM 77:66 (15:14, 16:17, 17:15, 29:20)

7.kolo 14/15.11.2015.
SREM - PIROT 83:63 (14:10, 25:20, 15:19, 29:14)
MLADOST SP - BEKO 110:67 (31:14, 28:11, 22:18, 29:24)
PROLETER - NAPREDAK 86:87 (18:20, 21:27, 21:21, 26:19)
PLANA - SLOBODA 79:60 (15:14, 22:14, 21:14, 21:18)
DUNAV - VOJVODINA 78:71 (19:23, 23:12, 16:11, 20:25)
NIŠ - DYNAMIC 47:91 (14:22, 16:16, 13:28, 04:25)
ZLATIBOR - ZDRAVLJE 86:87 (27:25, 21:25, 20:16, 18:21)

8.kolo 21/22.11.2015.
PIROT - ZDRAVLJE 86:78 (16:18, 21:15, 27:22, 22:23)
DYNAMIC - ZLATIBOR 86:80 (24:22, 16:21, 19:20, 27:17)
VOJVODINA - NIŠ 95:81 (20:14, 17:20, 27:24, 31:23)
SLOBODA - DUNAV 77:83 (23:22, 21:26, 25:15, 08:20)
NAPREDAK - PLANA 72:76 (27:16, 14:20, 15:19, 16:21)
BEKO - PROLETER 88:73 (25:17, 24:17, 18:17, 21:22)
SREM - MLADOST SP 95:91 (23:18, 16:21, 30:23, 26:29)

9.kolo 28/29.11.2015.
MLADOST SP - PIROT 91:73 (32:17, 09:20, 22:20, 28:16)
PROLETER - SREM 96:84 (26:21, 19:12, 29:28, 22:23)
PLANA - BEKO 71:65 (18:20, 12:16, 19:13, 22:16)
DUNAV - NAPREDAK 77:62 (21:17, 15:19, 23:15, 18:11)
NIŠ - SLOBODA 75:71 (15:12, 04:19, 26:13, 30:27)
ZLATIBOR - VOJVODINA 97:87 (21:21, 29:11, 21:22, 26:33)
ZDRAVLJE - DYNAMIC 73:79 (18:20, 18:13, 22:22, 15:24)

10.kolo 05/06.12.2015.
PIROT - DYNAMIC 75:72 (23:17, 12:17, 18:18, 22:20)
VOJVODINA - ZDRAVLJE 99:89 (20:15, 24:14, 34:27, 21:33)
SLOBODA - ZLATIBOR 73:76 (21:16, 14:17, 20:17, 18:26)
NAPREDAK - NIŠ 90:53 (20:18, 24:09, 24:11, 22:15)
BEKO - DUNAV 76:86 (26:12, 19:16, 18:26, 13:32)
SREM - PLANA 83:61 (15:16, 21:15, 24:17, 23:13)
MLADOST SP - PROLETER 99:93 (24:22, 22:20, 21:19, 19:25)

11.kolo 12/13.12.2015.
PROLETER - PIROT 86:83 (24:12, 20:24, 21:23, 21:24)
PLANA - MLADOST SP 97:80 (27:17, 27:20, 26:29, 17:14)
DUNAV - SREM 71:74 (20:18, 15:20, 16:13, 20:23)
NIŠ - BEKO 62:61 (15:20, 12:14, 17:12, 18:15)
ZLATIBOR - NAPREDAK 62:69 (17:21, 14:21, 16:13, 15:14)
ZDRAVLJE - SLOBODA 80:85 (22:18, 19:13, 18:23, 21:31)
DYNAMIC - VOJVODINA 85:77 (23:17, 20:15, 22:20, 20:25)

12.kolo 19/20.12.2015.
PIROT - VOJVODINA 83:81 (21:16, 25:20, 21:22, 16:23)
SLOBODA - DYNAMIC 96:88 (28:24, 16:19, 28:19, 24:26)
NAPREDAK - ZDRAVLJE 98:100 (20:25, 26:25, 25:20, 27:30)
BEKO - ZLATIBOR 81:82 (14:20, 28:25, 20:22, 19:15)
SREM - NIŠ 71:56 (17:16, 18:18, 16:12, 20:10)
MLADOST SP - DUNAV 96:79 (17:17, 21:20, 32:18, 26:24)
PROLETER - PLANA 89:82 (25:23, 28:22, 15:16, 21:21)

13.kolo 26/27.12.2015.
PLANA - PIROT 97:71 (29:17, 24:19, 19:17, 25:18)
DUNAV - PROLETER 91:74 (15:19, 23:19, 31:19, 22:17)
NIŠ - MLADOST SP 55:98 (16:19, 08:20, 21:31, 10:28)
ZLATIBOR - SREM 87:77 (18:14, 23:21, 20:20, 26:22)
ZDRAVLJE - BEKO 71:61 (20:19, 23:12, 09:18, 19:12)
DYNAMIC - NAPREDAK 74:67 (22:13, 17:27, 22:11, 13:16)
VOJVODINA - SLOBODA 88:84 (26:18, 20:15, 21:28, 21:23)

14.kolo 23/24.01.2016.
PIROT - SLOBODA 85:59 (25:15, 18:22, 19:09, 23:13)
VOJVODINA - NAPREDAK 87:80 (20:19, 18:19, 25:20, 24:22)
DYNAMIC - BEKO 87:62 (18:13, 23:15, 23:11, 23:23)
ZDRAVLJE - SREM 79:80 (12:20, 30:20, 12:18, 25:22)
ZLATIBOR - MLADOST SP 110:97 (27:19, 31:26, 26:24, 26:28)
NIŠ - PROLETER 72:84 (16:22, 14:24, 20:16, 22:22)
DUNAV - PLANA 83:78 (14:11, 23:13, 22:30, 24:24)

15.kolo 30/31.01.2016.
DUNAV - PIROT 82:75 (24:16, 18:21, 22:24, 18:14)
PLANA - NIŠ 77:59 (24:12, 13:15, 23:09, 17:23)
PROLETER - ZLATIBOR 100:94 (24:25, 21:21, 30:18, 25:30)
MLADOST SP - ZDRAVLJE 99:90 (19:16, 24:25, 27:22, 29:27)
SREM - DYNAMIC 83:84 (15:27, 20:12, 20:20, 28:25)
BEKO - VOJVODINA 81:85 (19:14, 21:22, 14:25, 27:24)
NAPREDAK - SLOBODA 99:84 (28:31, 26:18, 18:17, 27:18)

16.kolo 06/07.02.2016.
PIROT - NAPREDAK 59:54 (15:15, 12:16, 16:10, 16:13)
SLOBODA - BEKO 96:63 (29:18, 24:14, 15:16, 28:15)
VOJVODINA - SREM 98:95 (21:21, 16:26, 27:22, 19:14, 15:12)
DYNAMIC - MLADOST SP 118:90 (29:13, 26:24, 35:25, 28:28)
ZDRAVLJE - PROLETER 82:83 (28:27, 24:18, 10:21, 20:17)
ZLATIBOR - PLANA 85:67 (21:15, 25:19, 20:17, 19:16)
NIŠ - DUNAV 51:59 (16:18, 10:16, 11:13, 14:12)

17.kolo 13/14.02.2016.
NIŠ - PIROT 61:64 (17:14, 11:20, 16:11, 17:19)
DUNAV - ZLATIBOR 86:78 (21:18, 18:18, 28:13, 19:29)
PLANA - ZDRAVLJE 85:77 (16:22, 21:15, 21:23, 27:17)
PROLETER - DYNAMIC 89:76 (16:13, 29:18, 25:22, 19:23)
MLADOST SP - VOJVODINA 90:80 (14:15, 21:22, 28:20, 27:23)
SREM - SLOBODA 87:72 (21:22, 27:17, 17:14, 22:19)
BEKO - NAPREDAK 75:104 (16:30, 17:23, 29:27, 13:24)

18.kolo 20/21.02.2016.
PIROT - BEKO 91:71 (16:20, 20:21, 28:22, 27:08)
NAPREDAK - SREM 77:87 (16:19, 24:17, 17:27, 20:24)
SLOBODA - MLADOST SP 93:81 (26:19, 21:14, 24:24, 22:24)
VOJVODINA - PROLETER 100:97 (26:21, 24:24, 28:24, 22:28)
DYNAMIC - PLANA 79:73 (15:19, 17:21, 22:12, 25:21)
ZDRAVLJE - DUNAV 60:69 (14:17, 17:18, 11:11, 18:23)
ZLATIBOR - NIŠ 77:67 (26:20, 15:14, 19:13, 17:20)

19.kolo 27/28.02.2016.
ZLATIBOR - PIROT 78:65 (26:13, 15:11, 14:22, 23:19)
NIŠ - ZDRAVLJE 70:75 (12:22, 16:20, 14:17, 28:16)
DUNAV - DYNAMIC 67:81 (26:25, 13:17, 13:19, 15:20)
PLANA - VOJVODINA 99:96 (27:22, 25:25, 22:19, 25:30)
PROLETER - SLOBODA 74:67 (14:20, 16:17, 27:16, 17:14)
MLADOST SP - NAPREDAK 71:87 (16:19, 18:22, 21:23, 16:23)
SREM - BEKO 95:67 (28:20, 13:12, 28:20, 26:15)

20.kolo 05/06.03.2016.
PIROT - SREM 78:70 (28:25, 17:16, 10:14, 23:15)
BEKO - MLADOST SP 88:89 (23:21, 17:14, 29:24, 19:30)
NAPREDAK - PROLETER 80:86 (18:16, 18:17, 17:23, 30:17)
SLOBODA - PLANA 83:73 (16:19, 18:22, 21:23, 16:23)
VOJVODINA - DUNAV 86:87 (20:20, 15:22, 32:25, 19:20)
DYNAMIC - NIŠ 70:59 (19:11, 22:13, 19:14, 10:21)
ZDRAVLJE - ZLATIBOR 75:81 (22:25, 17:16, 13:20, 23:20)

21.kolo 12/13.03.2016.
ZDRAVLJE - PIROT 88:71 (16:20, 23:20, 23:18, 26:13)
ZLATIBOR - DYNAMIC 95:80 (30:17, 25:23, 28:16, 12:24)
NIŠ - VOJVODINA 73:80 (13:11, 20:32, 18:22, 22:15)
DUNAV - SLOBODA 99:69 (19:26, 20:19, 22:19, 38:05)
PLANA - NAPREDAK 83:85 (27:15, 22:15, 15:27, 11:18, 08:10)
PROLETER - BEKO 77:67 (20:18, 16:28, 26:15, 15:06)
MLADOST SP - SREM 82:94 (21:23, 20:21, 17:26, 24:24)

22.kolo 19/20.03.2016.
PIROT - MLADOST SP 98:101 (17:18, 15:20, 26:18, 21:23, 19:22)
SREM - PROLETER 70:71 (23:14, 19:20, 17:23, 11:14)
BEKO - PLANA 77:98 (20:21, 18:31, 15:20, 24:26)
NAPREDAK - DUNAV 58:76 (16:22, 13:21, 14:18, 15:15)
SLOBODA - NIŠ 89:85 (27:22, 14:23, 19:20, 29:20)
VOJVODINA - ZLATIBOR 85:80 (24:23, 15:27, 17:17, 29:13)
DYNAMIC - ZDRAVLJE 93:63 (22:19, 26:12, 22:18, 23:14)

23.kolo 26/27.03.2016.
DYNAMIC - PIROT 79:55 (25:11, 30:09, 15:11, 09:24)
ZDRAVLJE - VOJVODINA 109:77 (26:26, 22:25, 32:13, 29:33)
ZLATIBOR - SLOBODA 78:71 (21:20, 16:20, 17:20, 24:11)
NIŠ - NAPREDAK 54:80 (16:22, 11:19, 07:18, 20:21)
DUNAV - BEKO 78:77 (21:11, 22:18, 19:15, 16:33)
PLANA - SREM 89:81 (26:25, 31:18, 20:22, 12:16)
PROLETER - MLADOST SP 82:89 (15:23, 25:25, 21:18, 21:23)

24.kolo 02/03.04.2016.
PIROT - PROLETER 76:69 (25:18, 10:13, 23:18, 18:20)
MLADOST SP - PLANA 67:69 (14:15, 15:18, 16:20, 22:16)
SREM - DUNAV 66:67 (23:10, 23:20, 08:16, 12:21)
BEKO - NIŠ 86:68 (20:20, 24:12, 12:23, 30:13)
NAPREDAK - ZLATIBOR 83:76 (25:20, 12:25, 24:19, 22:12)
SLOBODA - ZDRAVLJE 81:64 (28:17, 18:16, 25:10, 10:21)
VOJVODINA - DYNAMIC 62:85 (17:25, 16:24, 14:17, 15:19)

25.kolo 09/10.04.2016.
VOJVODINA - PIROT 92:68 (21:15, 22:13, 28:24, 21:16)
DYNAMIC - SLOBODA 99:69 (25:14, 27:21, 25:18, 22:16)
ZDRAVLJE - NAPREDAK 76:90 (32:22, 11:18, 24:25, 09:25)
ZLATIBOR - BEKO 96:83 (26:22, 31:19, 17:20, 22:22)
NIŠ - SREM 62:79 (14:22, 24:14, 17:26, 07:17)
DUNAV - MLADOST SP 83:69 (23:14, 12:18, 25:17, 23:20)
PLANA - PROLETER 86:80 (29:29, 16:17, 13:23, 28:11)

26.kolo 16/17.04.2016.
PIROT - PLANA 68:79 (25:25, 19:19, 12:10, 12:25)
PROLETER - DUNAV 76:82 (14:16, 29:19, 22:23, 11:24)
MLADOST SP - NIŠ 66:57 (10:22, 17:10, 18:14, 21:11)
SREM - ZLATIBOR 99:87 (24:24, 34:18, 28:20, 13:25)
BEKO - ZDRAVLJE 80:87 (27:16, 16:15, 18:24, 19:32)
NAPREDAK - DYNAMIC 76:87 (21:23, 20:22, 19:23, 16:19)
SLOBODA - VOJVODINA 105:99 (29:31, 26:11, 18:26, 32:31)




STRABAG

BestShop Group

Stara Pazova

ConcreteLand

steluni shipping

Kovac Mont

Dexpress

Luka&Pipo

ZM ALF

Miljkovic Silosi

TermomontMG

Fasada

Una Zorcic

Fasada

Speed

Speed

Zlatara Goca

Fasada

Fasada